Double Cove Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Ma On Shan

Double Cove Estate

Double Cove consists of 5 phases and including 21 Towers. It provides 3,535 units. Area from 471 to 3,112 squarefeet. The Primary School is 89 and Secondary School Zone is ShaTin.

See Double Cove estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,390 ft² @39.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 663 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @38.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 639 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @38.3
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11