Ma On Shan Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Ma On Shan

Ma On Shan Centre Estate

Ma On Shan Centre is located at 1 On Chun Street, Ma On Shan, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from January 1994. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,048 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 364 to 634 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Health & Beauty in Ma On Shan Centre; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 89, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Ma On Shan Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

17 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 506 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @48
Century 21 Goodwin Property Double Cove
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Luxury
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 506 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @48
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 791 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
--
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 727 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @36
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Lease HKD$19,500
North west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 494 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @46.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @40
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22