Twin Peaks Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Twin Peaks Estate

Twin Peaks, stated in 9 Chin Shin Street in Tseung Kwan O. The developer is K. Wah Group. The project divided into 2 Tower which design in twin-arches. It provides 372 units with 1 bedroom to 4 bedroom. The saleable area is from 324 to 1,743 square feet. The 2-bedroom and 3- bedroom occupy about 70 % of the project. It also provide special units.

See Twin Peaks estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @47.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Building view
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @35.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
All Furniture
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @51.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @51
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
All Electrical Appliance
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @46.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @51.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11