Little Palm Villa Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Clear Water Bay
Clear Water Bay Little Palm Villa | Room 8, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @43.3
高民置業
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
NA
Clear Water Bay Little Palm Villa | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,702 ft² @51.7
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$88,000
5+ Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11