Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @36.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit E, Low Floor, Block 2, Phase 1

Gross Area: 525 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @31.2
Wing Loi Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Apartment
Chinachem
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @33.7
Home Easy Property
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 943 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 747 ft² @26.8
Home Easy Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @27.7
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng 荃灣 深井東村 | Room 1

Gross Area: 120 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @27.7
Century21 Group Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @35.6
Home Easy Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22