Wetland Seasons Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Shui Wai

Wetland Seasons Bay Estate

Wetland Seasons Bay developed by SHKP. It located at 1 Wetland Park Rd, Tin Shui Wai. It includes 3 phases and provides 1,996 units. Phase 1 provides 1,224 units and consists of 6 Towers of low-density residential building with 6 to 10 floor height, and also 10 villa with 6 floor height. Area from 268 to 1,158 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 1-bedroom with multi-function room, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with multi-function room, 3-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and multi-function room, 4-bedroom with suite, 5-bedroom ensuite.

See Wetland Seasons Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, High Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @34.8
Centraline Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A3, Ground Floor, Tower 5B, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit C2, Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @32.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @30.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit B5,Mid Floor,6A座,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 419 ft² @34.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A3, Mid Floor, Tower 2A, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @31
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Simple

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @29.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11