Wetland Seasons Bay

Wetland Seasons Bay Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$11,553 -5.45%
Volume
17 cases
Profit Ratio
6%
Loss Ratio
88%
Year Turnover Rate
2.9%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$14,056
Listing Price
HKD$3.88 M - HKD$18.53 M 40units For Sale
@9,755 - @16,644
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wetland Seasons Bay Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$34.0
Volume
87 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.6% (1Room: 3.8%, 2Room: 3.4%, 3Room: 3.4%, 4Room+: 3.5%)
Rental activity
15%
Rental Price
HKD$11,500 - HKD$26,000 27units Rental
@28 - @40

Wetland Seasons Bay Sold Price Trend

Wetland Seasons Bay Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, T2b, Phase 1
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
- 11.1%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C7, 2/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
354ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,299
- 32.4%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat A7, 10/F, T6b, Phase 3
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,129
- 20%
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv2, Phase 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
+ 16%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv6, Phase 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$12.54 M
@ $11,155
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, 3/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $12,937
- 16.5%
2026-05-04
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat A, 5/F, Rv7, Phase 2
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,141ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,506
- 76.9%

物業布局圖

Phase 1 Tower 2a 2/f To 9/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 2a 2/f To 9/f

Phase 1 Tower 2a 1/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 2a 1/f

Phase 1 Tower 2a 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 2a 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 2a 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 2a 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 2b 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 2b 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 2b 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 2b 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 2b 1/f To 9/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 2b 1/f To 9/f

Phase 1 Tower 2b G/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 2b G/f

Phase 1 Tower 3a 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 3a 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 3a 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 3a 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 3a 2/f To 9/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 3a 2/f To 9/f

Phase 1 Tower 3a 1/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 3a 1/f

Phase 1 Tower 3b 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 3b 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 3b 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 3b 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 3b 1/f To 9/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 3b 1/f To 9/f

Phase 1 Tower 3b G/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 3b G/f

Phase 1 Tower 5a 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 5a 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 5a 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 5a 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 5a 2/f To 9/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 5a 2/f To 9/f

Phase 1 Tower 5a 1/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 5a 1/f

Phase 1 Tower 5a G/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 5a G/f

Phase 1 Tower 5b 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 5b 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 5b 10/f FloorPlan

Phase 1 Tower 5b 10/f

Phase 1 Tower 5b G/f FloorPlan