Asa Property Agency Limited

License: C-036197
Tel: 852-66359205
Address: .
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Miko

S504995
Tel:  852-84017650

Leung

E399865
Tel:  852-54165841
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
11 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @13,484
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
Luxury
Shatin Shatin Centre | Mid Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @13,109
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @16,250
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Po Casa Marina | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @8,562
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,129
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.29 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,714
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,829
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 10,KENSWOOD

Gross Area: 709 ft² @6,093
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @7,898
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.32 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,543
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,686
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,143
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan Lai Tsui Court | Unit 6,High Floor,Block 3

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @12,611
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions