Phoenext Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Wong Tai Sin

Phoenext Estate

Phoenext developed by Wang On. It located at 28 Ming Fung Street, Wong Tai Sin. It provides 230 units. Designed into 21 studio, 126 one-bedroom and 63 two-bedroom and 20 special units. Area of standard units is from 200 to 375 squarefeet.

See Phoenext estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @59.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @62.5
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom
Cooker Hood
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @66.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | High Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @69.4
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Wang On
Luxury
Good view
Roof top
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | High Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @65.3
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Wang On
Elegant
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @62.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Balcony
Clubhouse
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11