32-42A Tseuk Luk Street Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

32-42A Tseuk Luk Street Estate

Unit Desc:41 Units    Block Desc:1

See 32-42A Tseuk Luk Street estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @23.8
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
San Po Kong 32-42A Tseuk Luk Street | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @35.2
Wealth Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11