Laguna Verde Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @43.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 7,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,004 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 789 ft² @44.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @42.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,121 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @44.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
53 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @43.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,998
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 855 ft² @47.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$40,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 855 ft² @48
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @37.1
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @44.6
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 882 ft² @41.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @44.8
Overseas Way Investments Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @40.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 884 ft² @47.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11