The Vantage Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

The Vantage Estate

The Vantage located at No.63 Ma Tau Wai Road which developed by Henderson. It provides 551 units. Area from 170 to 425 square feet which designed into studio to 2-bedroom

See The Vantage estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @57.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @56
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @57.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @54.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @57.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit A6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @55.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @55.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @58.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @58
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @55.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,799
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @61.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @62.1
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09