The Hermitage Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Olympic

The Hermitage Estate

It is developed by two connected land HOI TING road and HOI WANG ROAD. The land was bought in salesroom by Sino Group etc. financial group in September 2005. Usable construction floor cover area up to 1.096 million sq ft at feet price $5,400. The Hermitage totally supply964 units include 3 room to 5 room and open units.

See The Hermitage estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,003 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @55.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @58.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
VR
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 773 ft² @47.9
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11