Harbour Green Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

24 results of property for lease
District select: Olympic

Harbour Green Estate

Harbour Green is located at 8 Sham Mong Road, Olympic Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2006. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,514 residential units, with salesable area from 473 to 4,086 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Harbour Green; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Harbour Green estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Olympic Harbour Green | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 625 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @45.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Harbour Green | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 625 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @47.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Olympic Harbour Green | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 625 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @45.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @49.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,800
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 702 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @51.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @49.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 702 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @49.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @51.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11