Metro Harbour View Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

43 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui

Metro Harbour View Estate

Metro Harbour View is located at 8 Fuk Lee Street, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. The developer is HENDERSON / HK F, the Occupation date starts from December 2002. It consists of 2 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 3,520 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 320 to 608 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Metro Harbour View; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Metro Harbour View estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 499 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @55.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @49.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 597 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @45.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Garden view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @43.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 504 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @45.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HK Ferry
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 511 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @48.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @43.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 477 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @56.3
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 584 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 499 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @47
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 477 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @53.1
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Sole Agent
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 515 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @47.4
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 504 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @55.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11