Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui

Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Estate

Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen is located at 5 Pok Hok Lane, Tai Kok Tsui, Kowloon. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from August 1980. It consists of 2 phases, 7 buildings with a total of 700 residential units, with salesable area from 268 to 394 sq.ft.. There is Sports Facilities in Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @46.1
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 334 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @44
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @50.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 334 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @44
Yu Fat Realty Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Terrace
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 334 ft² @36.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @46.1
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11