Wing Wah Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po

Wing Wah Building Estate

Wing Wah Building located at Nos.109,109A,111,113 and 115 Cheung Sha Wan Road. It provides 69 units.

See Wing Wah Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sham Shui Po Wing Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$6,500
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Sham Shui Po Wing Wah Building | Unit ST-113,High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @43.1
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$5,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @25.6
Hang Loong
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11