Hand Wai Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po

Hand Wai Court Estate

Hand Wai Court located at Nos.21-23 Un Chau Street. It provides 24 units.

See Hand Wai Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 456 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @47.8
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Hand Wai Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 456 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @50.2
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Hand Wai Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 456 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @46.8
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 456 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 317 ft² @44.2
高盛地產
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Gross Area: 456 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @47.8
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11