Po Tin Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Shek Kip Mei

Po Tin Building Estate

Po Tin Building located at No.39 Wai Chi Street. It provides 63 units.

See Po Tin Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 321 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.1
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 321 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.1
Kowloon Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 311 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @48.4
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 311 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @49.2
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 321 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.1
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
Shek Kip Mei Po Tin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 311 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @48.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22