Cullinan West Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @55.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Air conditioner
Microwave Oven
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @53.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$67,000
4 Bedrooms

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @51.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @52.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
All Furniture
VR
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,235 ft² @56.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A, High Floor, Sun Sky Mansion, Phase 2A

Saleable Area: 1,896 ft² @47.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @54.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @55.7
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11