Cullinan West Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

26 results of property for lease
District select: Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @60
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @65.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @59.4
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @65.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @56.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @65.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @60
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @60.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @70.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @65.7
Smile Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @62.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @63.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @63.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11