AVA228 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

AVA 228 Estate

AVA 228 located at No. 228 Tai Nan Street which developed by Full Well Engineering Limited.It provides 160 uinits. Area from 129 to 249 square feet which designed into studio and 1-bedroom

See AVA 228 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @58.2
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Luxury
Roof top
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Mid Floor,AVA228, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @67.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Full Well
City view
Sea view
Luxury
Roof top
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @54.2
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
City view
Balcony
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @58.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @78.1
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @74.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @67.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @52.2
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11