Cullinan West Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

87 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Good view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @81.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,900
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @66.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @70.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @61.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @68.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @70.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
Refrigerator
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @65.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000

Gross Area: 618 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @66.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @60.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @69
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @69.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22