Cullinan West Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

85 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @60.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @70.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @65.7
Smile Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
12 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @71.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @63.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @69.9
House 2 Property Agents Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,234 ft² @55.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @67.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @62.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A, Mid Floor, Star Sky Mansion, Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,663 ft² @51.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @63
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @66.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @65.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @67
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22