Kowloon Tong Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

86 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Tong
Kowloon Tong Alice Court | High Floor, Block A

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @44.9
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @38
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$46,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
20 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 16

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 1,495 ft² @56.9
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 4,989 ft² @62.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$310,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong Luso Apartments | High Floor, Tower D

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @50
Lease HKD$12,500
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court | Unit H3, High Floor, Block H

Saleable Area: 553 ft² @39.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court | Unit E1, Mid Floor, Block E, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @42.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,312 ft² @25
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 1,415 ft² @36.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong 3 College Road | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @60.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kowloon Tong 8 Sau Chuk Yuen Road | Floor Plan Vr Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @43.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Gross Area: 1,460 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Hillsea Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,239 ft² @44.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court | Mid Floor, Block E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @42.1
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Sunderland Estate | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,104 ft² @42.8
Saleable Area: 2,059 ft² @43.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22