My Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

My Place Estate

"My place" locates at No. 123 Pak Tai Street, Ma Tau Kok. The developer is China Overseas Land & Investment LTD. The project provides 168 units which divided into studio and one bedroom.

See My Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

To Kwa Wan My Place | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @48.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
To Kwa Wan My Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @53.2
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan My Place | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 240 ft² @57.5
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @57.5
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
China Overseas
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan My Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @54.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan My Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @52.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$18,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
To Kwa Wan My Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @52
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
To Kwa Wan My Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @52
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11