Sky Tower Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Sky Tower Estate

Sky Tower is located at 38 Sung Wong Toi Road, To Kwa Wan, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG / NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 2,208 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 452 to 906 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Sky Tower; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Sky Tower estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 719 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @46.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 639 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @44.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 639 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @48
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @48.5
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 617 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @52.4
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 605 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @52.7
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @46.5
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
11 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 719 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @45.9
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 691 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @45.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
New World
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 639 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @49.1
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 605 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @48.7
Sing Kwong Property Consultants Company
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 639 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @45.9
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 605 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @50.9
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 639 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @45.9
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 691 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @45.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11