Grand waterfront Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Grand waterfront Estate

Grand Waterfront is located at 38 San Ma Tau Street, To Kwa Wan, Kowloon. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from November 2006. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,782 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 320 to 1,215 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Grand Waterfront; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Grand waterfront estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 757 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @47.1
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 901 ft² @43.1
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 757 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @47.6
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$25,999
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 757 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @44.3
Globular Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 757 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @46.9
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$25,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11