Hong Ning Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

Hong Ning Court Estate

Hong Ning Court located at No.55 Hong Ning Road. It provides 138 units.

See Hong Ning Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kwun Tong Hong Ning Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 464 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @40.5
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 462 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @42.2
Myhome Property
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22