Yau Tong Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong

Yau Tong Centre Estate

Yau Tong Centre is located at 6 Ka Wing Street, Yau Tong, Kowloon. The developer is THE HA / GREAT EAGLE, the Occupation date starts from September 1980. It consists of 9 buildings with a total of 506 residential units, with salesable area from 301 to 601 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 48, Secondary school district is in Kwun Tong.

See Yau Tong Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Tong Yau Tong Centre | Mid Floor, Block T4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 561 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @33.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
Yau Tong Yau Tong Centre | Low Floor, Block T2

Gross Area: 583 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @34.3
Nature House Estate Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
South
Home Ownership
Garden view
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
Yau Tong Yau Tong Centre | Low Floor, Block T5

Gross Area: 490 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11