The Coast Line Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong

The Coast Line Estate

The Coast Line divided into 2 phases and provides 886 units in total. Phase 1 consists of 1 Tower and provides 228 units. Area from 273 to 736 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom. Phase 2 consists of 3 Tower and provides 658 units. Area from 210 to 723 squarefeet which designed into studio to 3-bedroom.

See The Coast Line estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Tong The Coast Line | Mid Floor,第2B座,Phase II Of, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @53.3
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Unit K,High Floor,第2B座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @57.1
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom
Refrigerator
Yau Tong The Coast Line | High Floor,第2A座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @56.2
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @53.2
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @52.5
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @52.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11