Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @24.1
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @32.2
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @30
Sky High Property Agenct
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @24.6
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Elegant

Gross Area: 200 ft² @31.5
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Tong Lau
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @30
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09