Mongkok Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Mongkok Plaza Estate

Mongkok Plaza is located at 28 Soy Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from August 1994. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 60 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 333 to 368 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Mongkok Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

11 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @43.5
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @53.5
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11