Wah Sun Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Wah Sun Building Estate

Wah Sun Building is located at 6-20 Yin Chong Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1978. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 138 residential units, with salesable area from 302 to 346 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Wah Sun Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @47
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @49
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @49
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @47
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @49
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @49
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @49
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @41.5
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @48
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,001
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @47
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @41.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11