L Living 23 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

L Living 23 Estate

L Living 23 developed by Yau Lee Holdings Limited. It located at 23 Pine Street and 87 Oak Street, Mong Kok. It consist of 1 Tower and provides 142 units. Area from 276 to 584 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite.

See L Living 23 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok L Living 23 | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Lee
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok L Living 23 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @50.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok L Living 23 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @58.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Yau Lee
Partially Furnished
Mong Kok L Living 23 | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @50.7
Great Wall Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Lee
Sole Agent
Mong Kok L Living 23 | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @52.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok L Living 23 | Unit D,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Yau Lee
VR
Mong Kok L Living 23 | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @51.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,300
North west
Apartment
Yau Lee
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11