Wingco Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Wingco Mansion Estate

Wingco Mansion located at Nos.36-42 Soy Street. It provides 42 units.

See Wingco Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Wingco Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @51.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
6 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Wingco Mansion | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @48.3
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22