One Kai Tak(I) Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

21 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

One Kai Tak(I) Estate

The developer of One Kai Tak(I) is China Overseas which is one and only one Hong Kong property for Hong Kong people. The buyer who is a holder of a valid Hong Kong Permanent Identity. The project consist of 2 Towers and 6 Block(Tower 1 and 2, Block 1, 2, 3, 5, 6 and 7) and provides 545 units. These units from 367 to 1,663 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom

See One Kai Tak(I) estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @52.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @49.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @53.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 606 ft² @49.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @49.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @46.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11