Cheung Sha Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

409 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
19 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @43.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @61
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 343 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @53
Br02
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
19 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 7, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @34.4
Good View Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit C,Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @57.4
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @43.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,800
South east
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @45.3
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan The Addition | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @71.8
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Koon Wing Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @46.6
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @23.3
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
22 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
22 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 237 ft² @57
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Steam Oven
24 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11