Wing Ning Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Wing Ning Building Estate

Wing Ning Building is located at 501-511 Shun Ning Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from August 1984. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 300 residential units, with salesable area from 222 to 239 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 11 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Wing Ning Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 356 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @47.3
高盛地產
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 345 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @53.6
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 345 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @56.5
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11