Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: South Lantau Island, Tai O
9 hours ago posted
South Lantau Island Village | Room 2, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @22.5
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Garden view
Good view
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
South Lantau Island Pui O Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20
Aria Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Sea view
Roof top
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Balcony
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @25
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
South Lantau Island Tong Fuk Tsuen | Whole House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.6
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$39,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @16.4
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
South Lantau Island Tong Fuk Tsuen | Whole Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @24.2
Aria Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Sea view
Roof top
South Lantau Island Tong Fuk Tsuen | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @21.5
Aria Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
South Lantau Island Village | Whole Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Aria Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Balcony
Roof top

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.3
Aria Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
South Lantau Island Pui O Village House | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,097 ft² @20
Four Seasons Property Agency (lantau) Ltd
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11