Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

43 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @63.6
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Tung Chung Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,080 ft² @15.8
Saleable Area: 1,560 ft² @21
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden view
Tung Chung Village | Room 3

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
3 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Room 3

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.7
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Prepay annual: 10% Off
8 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Room 1F

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @30
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Room 2

Gross Area: 350 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @31.3
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Good view
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Third Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6.4
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Room 00

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @37.5
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Village | Room 00

Gross Area: 200 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @37.8
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Cabinet
Wardobe
Tung Chung Village | Room 01

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.4
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Good view
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Village | Room 2F

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @34.3
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
Pet friendly
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @24.6
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11