Caribbean Coast Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

81 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Caribbean Coast Estate

Caribbean Coast is located at 2 Kin Tung Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG / WHAMPOA / MTR, the Occupation date starts from December 2002. It consists of 5 phases, 69 buildings/Houses with a total of 5,328 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 463 to 2,470 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Caribbean Coast. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Caribbean Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @29.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
14 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 716 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @29.9
美聯物業
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 961 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @28.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 884 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 884 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 961 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @30.6
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @34.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 961 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @29.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 941 ft² @25.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
VR

Gross Area: 735 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Table
Partially Furnished
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @29.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 884 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @28.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 956 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @30.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11