Park Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Ma Wan

Park Island Estate

Park Island is located at 8 Pak Lai Road, Park Island, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from August 2002. It consists of 5 phases, 31 buildings with a total of 5,290 residential units, with salesable area from 339 to 1,583 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Park Island. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Park Island estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C, Low Floor, Block 33, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @34.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Simple
Maid bedroom
Garden
3 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Low Floor, Block 33, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @34.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 797 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @34.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Sole Agent
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 912 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @33.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,027 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @34
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,370 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @36.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 916 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @30.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 997 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 779 ft² @33.4
City Resort Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 797 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @34.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Sole Agent
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 985 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @30.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 797 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @35.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11