Rialto Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Fortress Hill

Rialto Mansion Estate

Rialto Mansion is located at 177-191A King's Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from April 1966. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 235 residential units, with salesable area from 194 to 839 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Rialto Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @61.5
Lease HKD$7,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Unit J,High Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @42.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @45.5
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11