Odeon Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Odeon Building Estate

Odeon Building is located at 28 Shu Kuk Street, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from June 1985. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 146 residential units, with salesable area from 324 to 529 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Odeon Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 435 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Odeon Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @43.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Sea view
North Point Odeon Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Odeon Building | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @49.9
Titan Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
North Point Odeon Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22