Cannon Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Cannon Garden Estate

Cannon Garden is located at 68 King's Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is PANORAMIA HOLDINGS / HOP KIN ENGINEERING, the Occupation date starts from October 1993. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 104 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 496 to 594 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Cannon Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @47.2
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Prominent Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @48
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11