Lee King Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Hau

Lee King Mansion Estate

Lee King Mansion located at No.83 Electric Road. It provides 44 units.

See Lee King Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 476 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @50
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11