Wun Sha Tower Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Hang

Wun Sha Tower Estate

Wun Sha Tower located at No.33-45 Wun Sha Street. It provides 134 units.

See Wun Sha Tower estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Tai Hang Wun Sha Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @50.9
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Tai Hang Wun Sha Tower | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 527 ft² @51.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Hang Wun Sha Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @49.3
Viland Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11