Hoi deen Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Hoi deen Court Estate

Hoi Deen Court located at No.276 Gloucester Road. It provides 126 units.

See Hoi deen Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Causeway Bay Hoi Deen Court | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @57.7
Felisity Property
Lease HKD$12,700
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 900 ft² @52.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @59.4
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 900 ft² @52.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @59.4
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @52.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @59.4
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @52.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @59.4
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 900 ft² @52.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @59.4
New Lain Realty Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sea view
Causeway Bay Hoi Deen Court | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @51.7
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @58.8
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$46,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Causeway Bay Hoi Deen Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11