Diamond Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Diamond Mansion Estate

Diamond Mansion located at No.462-468 Lockhart Road. It provides 54 units.

See Diamond Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11.6
Saleable Area: 128 ft² @72.7
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Causeway Bay Diamond Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @63.8
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
Causeway Bay Diamond Mansion | Unit ST-462,High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11.6
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @71.5
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11